COVID-19-UPDATE

 

ΧώραKρούσματαΘάνατοιΑνάρρωσανΕνεργάKρίσιμα
01/05/2020 23:593.398.473239.4481.080.1002.078.92551.355
Europe1.399.063137.409519.405742.24918.027
North America1.224.95571.780199.775953.40017.727
Asia533.84118.961275.375239.5055.628
South America190.0999.48063.905116.7149.812
Africa41.4461.69113.91825.837126
Oceania8.3481127.0771.15931
USA1.131.03065.753161.563903.71416.481
Spain242.98824.824142.45075.7142.500
Italy207.42828.23678.249100.9431.578
UK177.45427.510344149.6001.559
France167.34624.59450.21292.5403.878
Germany164.0776.736126.90030.4412.189
Turkey122.3923.25853.80865.3261.480
Russia114.4311.16913.220100.0422.300
Iran95.6466.09176.31813.2372.899
Brazil92.1096.41038.03947.6608.318
China82.8744.63377.64259938
Canada55.0613.39122.75128.919557
Belgium49.0327.70311.89229.437740
Peru40.4591.12411.12928.206658
Netherlands39.7914.89325034.648735
India37.2571.22310.00726.027
Switzerland29.7051.75423.9004.051167
Ecuador26.3361.0631.91323.360149
Portugal25.3511.0071.64722.697154
Saudi Arabia24.0971693.55520.373117
Sweden21.5202.6531.00517.862531
Ireland20.8331.26513.3866.182123
Mexico19.2241.85911.4235.942378
Pakistan18.0924174.35113.324111
Singapore17.101161.26815.81723
Chile17.0082349.0187.756392
Israel16.1012259.1566.720103
Austria15.53158913.1101.832124
Belarus14.917932.91811.90692
Japan14.3054552.97510.875328
Qatar14.096121.43612.64872
Poland13.1056513.4918.963160
UAE13.0381112.54310.3841
Romania12.5677444.3287.495249
Ukraine10.8612721.4139.176143
S. Korea10.7742489.0721.45455
Indonesia10.5518001.5918.160
Denmark9.3114606.7292.12261
Serbia9.2051851.3797.64165
Philippines8.7725791.0847.10931
Bangladesh8.2381701747.8941
Norway7.783210327.54137
Czechia7.7372403.3724.12567
Dominican Republic7.2883131.3875.588144
Colombia7.0063141.5515.141118
Australia6.767935.74592928
Panama6.5321885765.76886
Malaysia6.0711034.2101.75837
South Africa5.9511162.3823.45336
Egypt5.8954061.4604.029
Finland5.0512183.0001.83349
Morocco4.5691711.0833.3151
Argentina4.5322251.2923.015157
Kuwait4.377301.6022.74570
Algeria4.1544531.8211.88022
Moldova3.9801221.2722.586237
Luxembourg3.802923.21349723
Kazakhstan3.597259222.65040
Bahrain3.17081.5551.6071
Thailand2.960542.71918761
Hungary2.8633236091.93149
Greece2.6121401.3741.09836
Oman2.447114951.94117
Afghanistan2.335683101.9577
Nigeria2.170683511.7512
Iraq2.153941.414645
Armenia2.148339771.13810
Uzbekistan2.08691.2128658
Croatia2.085751.42158917
Ghana2.074172121.8454
Azerbaijan1.854251.36546417
Cameroon1.8326193483712
Iceland1.798101.68999
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.781707559564
Estonia1.694522531.3897
Bulgaria1.555682761.21143
Cuba1.5376471475910
Guinea1.53773421.188
North Macedonia1.4948180760613
New Zealand1.479191.2522081
Slovenia1.434922331.10922
Slovakia1.403235588225
Lithuania1.3994559476017
Ivory Coast1.33315597721
Bolivia1.167621329733
Djibouti1.0972672423
Hong Kong1.04048591774
Senegal1.02493566591
Tunisia9984131664124
Latvia870163485062
Cyprus8571529654615
Honduras8047511261710
Albania782314882634
Kyrgyzstan756850424412
Andorra7454346823417
Lebanon7292419251344
Niger72833478217
Costa Rica72563553647
Diamond Princess71213645544
Sri Lanka69071625211
Burkina Faso6494451788
Uruguay6481743519610
DRC6043275497
Somalia60128315422
Guatemala59916665175
San Marino58041824575
Georgia56672073526
Mayotte53942353004
Channel Islands5384140691
Mali50826196286
Maldives4911174732
Tanzania480161672977
Malta4674383801
Jordan4598364875
Sudan4423139372
Taiwan429632499
El Salvador424101242902
Jamaica4228293853
Réunion4223001222
Kenya411211502402
Palestine353276275
Venezuela335101421832
Mauritius33210312103
Montenegro3227233822
Isle of Man316222712321
Equatorial Guinea31519305
Gabon2763672061
Vietnam270219518
Paraguay266101131431
Guinea-Bissau257119237
Rwanda249109140
Congo229925195
Faeroe Islands1871843
Martinique1791483825
Liberia152184589
Guadeloupe1521295456
Myanmar151631114
Gibraltar14413113
Brunei1381124132
Sierra Leone136721108
Ethiopia13336664
Madagascar13294381
French Guiana128198292
Togo12396648
Cabo Verde122118103
Cambodia12211931
Trinidad and Tobago11688127
Bermuda114648604
Zambia109374321
Eswatini10611293
Aruba100281174
Monaco95473181
Benin9024246
Haiti8581067
Uganda855233
Guyana82922512
Liechtenstein8215526
Bahamas811124461
Barbados81739354
Mozambique791267
Sint Maarten761344197
Cayman Islands74110633
Chad7353335
CAR721062
Libya6331842
Nepal591643
French Polynesia585171
Macao453781
South Sudan4545
Syria4432714
Zimbabwe404531
Eritrea392613
Saint Martin3832783
Mongolia381028
Malawi3739251
Angola3021117
Antigua and Barbuda2531571
Timor-Leste24168
Botswana231814
Grenada201374
Laos19811
Belize1821331
Fiji18126
New Caledonia181711
Saint Lucia17152
Curaçao161132
Sao Tome and Principe161411
Dominica16133
Namibia1688
St. Vincent Grenadines1688
Saint Kitts and Nevis1569
Tajikistan1515
Nicaragua14374
Falkland Islands13130
Gambia12183
Turks and Caicos12156
Burundi11146
Montserrat111281
Greenland11110
Vatican City1129
Seychelles1165
Suriname10181
MS Zaandam927
Mauritania8161
Papua New Guinea88
Yemen7214
Bhutan752
British Virgin Islands6132
Caribbean Netherlands66
St. Barth660
Western Sahara651
Anguilla330
Comoros11
Saint Pierre Miquelon11

 

ΧώραKρούσματαΘάνατοιΑνάρρωσανΕνεργάKρίσιμα
30/04/2020 22:153.281.637232.1611.033.4882.015.98854.443
Europe1.372.770135.168503.395734.20718.773
North America1.169.70668.329186.060915.31719.962
Asia519.69618.599265.138235.9595.741
South America171.2228.31658.255104.6519.804
Africa39.1911.62412.96024.607122
Oceania8.3311107.0351.18637
USA1.079.89462.672149.686867.53618.697
Spain239.63924.543137.98477.1122.676
Italy205.46327.96775.945101.5511.694
UK171.25326.771344144.1381.559
France167.17824.37649.47693.3264.019
Germany162.3756.563123.50032.3122.415
Turkey120.2043.17448.88668.1441.514
Russia106.4981.07311.61993.8062.300
Iran94.6406.02875.10313.5092.976
China82.8624.63377.61061941
Brazil80.2465.54134.13240.5738.318
Canada53.0133.18021.18728.646557
Belgium48.5197.59411.57629.349769
Netherlands39.3164.79525034.271783
Peru36.9761.05110.40525.520651
India34.7801.1519.06824.561
Switzerland29.5861.73723.1004.749167
Portugal25.0459891.51922.537172
Ecuador24.9349001.55822.476146
Saudi Arabia22.7531623.16319.428125
Sweden21.0922.5861.00517.501531
Ireland20.6121.23213.3865.994123
Mexico17.7991.73211.4234.644378
Pakistan16.4733614.10512.007111
Singapore16.169151.24414.91022
Chile16.0232278.5807.216392
Israel15.8702198.4127.239117
Austria15.45258412.9071.961128
Belarus14.027892.38611.55292
Japan13.9654252.36811.172306
Qatar13.409101.37212.02772
Poland12.8776443.2368.997160
UAE12.4811052.4299.9471
Romania12.2407114.0177.512221
S. Korea10.7652479.0591.45955
Ukraine10.4062611.2388.907138
Indonesia10.1187921.5227.804
Denmark9.1584526.5462.16062
Serbia9.0091791.3437.48771
Philippines8.4885681.0436.87731
Norway7.738210327.49637
Bangladesh7.6671681607.3391
Czechia7.6422353.2814.12668
Dominican Republic6.9723011.3015.370144
Australia6.753915.71594734
Panama6.3781785275.67392
Colombia6.2112781.4114.522118
Malaysia6.0021024.1711.72940
South Africa5.6471032.0733.47136
Egypt5.5373921.3813.764
Finland4.9952113.0001.78448
Morocco4.4231709843.2691
Argentina4.2852161.2562.813157
Kuwait4.024261.5392.45966
Algeria4.0064501.7791.77722
Moldova3.8971161.1822.599237
Luxembourg3.784903.21348123
Kazakhstan3.402258662.51141
Bahrain3.04081.5001.5321
Thailand2.954542.68421661
Hungary2.7753125811.88254
Greece2.5911401.3741.07738
Oman2.348114951.84217
Afghanistan2.171642601.8477
Iraq2.085931.375617
Croatia2.076691.34865920
Ghana2.074172121.8454
Armenia2.066329291.10510
Uzbekistan2.03991.1338978
Cameroon1.8326193483712
Azerbaijan1.804241.32545517
Iceland1.797101.670117
Bosnia and Herzegovina1.757697279614
Nigeria1.728513071.3702
Estonia1.689522491.3889
Bulgaria1.506662661.17440
Cuba1.5016168175910
New Zealand1.476191.2412161
North Macedonia1.4657773865013
Slovenia1.429912331.10522
Slovakia1.396235248498
Lithuania1.3854558975117
Guinea1.35173131.031
Ivory Coast1.23814557667
Bolivia1.110591179343
Djibouti1.0892642445
Hong Kong1.03848461884
Tunisia9804029464620
Senegal93393345901
Latvia858153484953
Cyprus8501514868715
Albania773314702724
Honduras771717962110
Kyrgyzstan746846227612
Andorra7454246823517
Lebanon7252415055144
Niger71332435246
Costa Rica71363233848
Diamond Princess71213645544
Sri Lanka66371545021
Burkina Faso64143498100
Uruguay6301541220311
Somalia60128315422
Guatemala58516655045
San Marino56941784506
Georgia53961843496
Mayotte53942353004
Channel Islands53740386111
DRC5003165404
Mali49026135329
Tanzania480161672977
Malta46543511101
Jordan4538362835
Taiwan4296322101
Réunion4203001202
Kenya396171442352
Jamaica3967293603
Maldives3961173782
El Salvador39591182683
Sudan3752832315
Palestine344271271
Mauritius33210310123
Venezuela331101421792
Montenegro32272141012
Isle of Man315212603421
Equatorial Guinea31519305
Gabon2763672061
Vietnam270219518
Paraguay24991111291
Rwanda22598127
Congo220919192
Guinea-Bissau205119185
Faeroe Islands1871843
Martinique1781483815
Guadeloupe15112954411
Myanmar150627117
Gibraltar14413113
Liberia141164580
Brunei1381124132
Ethiopia13135969
Madagascar12892361
French Guiana126194312
Sierra Leone12472196
Cambodia12211931
Togo11696542
Trinidad and Tobago11687236
Cabo Verde11612113
Bermuda1116485710
Zambia106355481
Aruba100279194
Eswatini10011287
Monaco95464271
Liechtenstein8215526
Uganda815229
Bahamas801125441
Barbados80739344
Guyana78818523
Haiti767861
Mozambique761264
Sint Maarten751333297
Cayman Islands73110623
Benin6413330
Libya6131840
French Polynesia585081
Nepal571641
Chad5221931
CAR501040
Macao4535101
Syria4332119
Zimbabwe404531
Eritrea392613
Saint Martin38324113
Mongolia381028
Malawi3737271
South Sudan3535
Angola272718
Antigua and Barbuda24311101
Timor-Leste24168
Botswana231517
Grenada201374
Laos19811
Belize182971
Fiji18126
New Caledonia181711
Saint Lucia17152
Curaçao161132
Dominica16133
Namibia1688
St. Vincent Grenadines1688
Saint Kitts and Nevis1569
Tajikistan1515
Nicaragua14374
Sao Tome and Principe14410
Falkland Islands13112
Turks and Caicos12156
Burundi11146
Gambia11182
Montserrat111281
Greenland11110
Vatican City1129
Seychelles1165
Suriname10181
MS Zaandam927
Mauritania8161
Papua New Guinea88
Bhutan752
Yemen6213
British Virgin Islands6132
St. Barth660
Western Sahara651
Caribbean Netherlands55
Anguilla330
Comoros11
Saint Pierre Miquelon11

 

ΧώραKρούσματαΘάνατοιΑνάρρωσανΕνεργάKρίσιμα
29/04/2020 23:593.218.183228.0291.000.0331.990.12159.817
Europe1.347.380132.947483.885730.54824.182
North America1.150.92666.946182.700901.28019.937
Asia507.32818.277255.937233.1145.783
South America165.8148.14457.261100.4099.748
Africa37.6921.59212.63023.470122
Oceania8.3221086.9751.23941
USA1.064.19461.655147.411855.12818.671
Spain236.89924.275132.92979.6957.764
Italy203.59127.68271.252104.6571.795
France166.42024.08748.22894.1054.207
UK165.22126.097344138.7801.559